-35%
Filter Body 2 Inch Rainbow Pentair Lily Pad DFML
Original price was: $168.04.$109.65Current price is: $109.65.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
Lily Pad DFML 2.0″ skim filter body by Rainbow-Pentair. Get all your filter canister parts from Canada’s The Hot Tub Superstore.
Additional information
| Weight | 11.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
In Line RDC Pentair Filter 25
Original price was: $250.83.$225.54Current price is: $225.54.
Rainbow - Pentair In-Line RDC Filter
1.5" 25 sq.ft. filter assembly
172426A
Lock Spring Rainbow Pentair Top Load Filter
Original price was: $13.49.$10.61Current price is: $10.61.
Lock Spring for Rainbow Pentair Top Load Filter
Rainbow Check Valve Dispenser
Original price was: $12.43.$10.62Current price is: $10.62.
Rainbow top load filter dispenser Check Valve.
Rainbow Filter Body 75 sq.ft. - 2.0”s
Original price was: $119.02.$78.45Current price is: $78.45.
Rainbow Filter Body 75 sq.ft. - 2.0”s
Top Load Filter - RTL - 50 sq. ft.
Original price was: $344.99.$325.23Current price is: $325.23.
Top Load Filter - RTL
2.0" -50 sq. ft. c/w Bypass