-16%
50sqft. Spa Filter Master Deluxe M80501 PCS50N C-8450 FC-3310
Original price was: $69.00.$57.62Current price is: $57.62.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
M80501
50 sq.ft. Spa Filter M80501 Master Deluxe replaces Pleatco PCS50N, Unicel C-8450 and Filbur FC-3310.
Master Deluxe M80501
- Diameter: 8.0″”
- Length: 9.0″
- Top Hole: 2 1/8″
- Bottom Hole: 2.0 Slip
- Square Footage: 50 sq.ft.
See our entire selection of replacement Master Series hot tub spa filters.
This filter model is also available in a bulk 4-pack for extra savings.
Additional information
| Weight | 2.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
120sqft. Spa Filter Master Deluxe M51351 PCST120 C-5351 FC-2976
Original price was: $99.00.$73.94Current price is: $73.94.
120 sq.ft. Spa Filter
PCST120 C-5351 FC-2976 Master Deluxe Hot Tub Filter
Save on Master Deluxe...
35 sq.ft. Spa Filter Master Deluxe M50353 PMAX50P4 5CH-35
Original price was: $42.99.$38.97Current price is: $38.97.
M50353
35 sq.ft. Spa Filter PMAX50P4 5CH-35 Master Deluxe
Maxx/Coleman Spa Filter
Save on Master Deluxe brand spa...
35 sq.ft. Spa Filter Master Deluxe M40353 PRB35-IN C-4335 FC-2385
Original price was: $33.00.$28.61Current price is: $28.61.
M40353
35 sq.ft. Spa Filter PRB35-IN C-4335 FC-2385 Master Deluxe M40353
Save on Master Deluxe brand spa...
75sqft Spa Filter 4-Pack Master Deluxe M80755 PA76 C-8411 FC-1256
Original price was: $388.00.$284.76Current price is: $284.76.
M80755-4PACK
75 sq.ft. Spa Filter 4-Pack of Master Deluxe M80755 filters. Replaces Pleatco PA76, Unicel C-8411...
Jacuzzi J-400 2540-383 MD Filter
Original price was: $74.50.$55.64Current price is: $55.64.