-10%
50sqft. Spa Filter 4-Pack Master Deluxe M80501 PCS50N C-8450 FC-3310
Original price was: $250.57.$225.42Current price is: $225.42.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
M80501-4PACK
4-Pack of 50 sq.ft. hot tub filters Master Deluxe that replaces Pleatco PCS50N, Unicel C-8450 and Filbur FC-3310.
FREE CANADA WIDE SHIPPING
Master Deluxe M80501
- Diameter: 8.0″”
- Length: 9.0″
- Top Hole: 2 1/8″
- Bottom Hole: 2.0 Slip
- Square Footage: 50 sq.ft.
See our entire selection of replacement Master Series hot tub spa filters.
This filter model is also available in single quantities.
Additional information
| Weight | 5.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
100sqft. 4-Pack Spa Filters Master Deluxe M10101 PAP100-4 C-9410 FC0686
Original price was: $488.00.$359.40Current price is: $359.40.
M10101-4PACK
4-Pack of Master Deluxe M10101 100 sq.ft. spa filters compatible with Pleatco PAP100-4, Unicel C-9410...
120sqft. Hot Tub Filter 4-Pack Master Deluxe M81202 C-8412 PA120 FC-8412
Original price was: $592.00.$437.17Current price is: $437.17.
M81202-4PACK
4-pack of Master Deluxe M81202 replacement cartridge filters for hot tubs.
120 sq.ft. filter with Reemay...
35sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40352 PRB17.5SF-PAIR C-4401 FC-2386
Original price was: $176.00.$143.92Current price is: $143.92.
M40352-4PACK
4-pack of M40352 Master Deluxe hot tub filters. These spa filter cartridges replace Pleatco PTL50P-4,...
35sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40353 PRB35-IN C-4335 FC-2385
Original price was: $145.53.$109.44Current price is: $109.44.
M40353-4PACK
4-pack of M40353 Master Deluxe hot tub filters. These spa filter cartridges replace Pleatco PRB35-IN,...