-28%
40sqft. Spa Filter 4-Pack Master Deluxe M60401M PWW50P4 6CH-940MPT
Original price was: $188.00.$135.39Current price is: $135.39.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
M60401M-4PACK
4-Pack of 40 sq.ft. M60401MPT hot tub filters compatible with PWW50P4 6CH-940MPT
These Master Deluxe filters model M60401MPT are made with quality brand filter media.
Save on Master Deluxe brand spa filters. These replacement hot tub filters are compatible with Pleatco PWW50P4 and Unicel 6CH-940MPT
- Diameter: 6 0″
- Length:7 5/8″
- Top: Handle
- Bottom: 1 1/2″ MPT (fine thread)
- Square Footage: 40 sq.ft.
Model M60401MPT Master Deluxe Filter Cartridge
This filter model is also available in single quantities.
Additional information
| Weight | 6 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
50sqft. Spa Filter 4 PACK Master Deluxe M40506 PRB50-IN-C-4950 FC-2390
Original price was: $154.60.$131.88Current price is: $131.88.
M40506-4PACK
Master Deluxe high quality compatible replacement for Pleatco PRB50, Unicel C-4950 and Filbur FC-2390.
Filter details:
Diameter:...
75sqft. Spa Filter Master Deluxe M50651 PLBS75 C-5374 FC-2971
Original price was: $58.00.$43.61Current price is: $43.61.
M50651
Master Deluxe M50651 replacement spa filter replaces Pleatco PLBS75, Unicel C-5374 and Filbur FC-2971.
Diameter:...
10sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40101 PWW10 C-4310 FC-3077
Original price was: $88.41.$71.36Current price is: $71.36.
M40101-4PACK
4-pack of M40101 Master Deluxe Spa Filters.
These hot tub filter cartridges replace Pleatco PWW10, Unicel...
35sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe 1.5" fem SAE bottom thread M40355 FC-0170, 4CH-935, PWW35L