-14%
40sqft. Hot Tub Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M70402 PVT40P 7CH-40 FC-0435
Original price was: $196.00.$168.48Current price is: $168.48.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
M70402-4PACK
4-Pack of 40 sq.ft. spa cartridge filter replacements compatible with Pleatco PVT40P, Unicel 7CH-40 and Filbur FC-0435.
M70402 Master Deluxe Hot Tub Filters in Canada
- Diameter: 7 1/16″
- Length: 9 7/8″
- Top: Handle
- Bottom: 1 1/2″ MPT (fine threads)
- Square Footage: 40 sq.ft.
See our entire selection of replacement Master Deluxe hot tub spa filters.
This filter type also available in single units.
Additional information
| Weight | 5.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
100sqft. 4-Pack Spa Filters Master Deluxe M10101 PAP100-4 C-9410 FC0686
Original price was: $488.00.$359.40Current price is: $359.40.
M10101-4PACK
4-Pack of Master Deluxe M10101 100 sq.ft. spa filters compatible with Pleatco PAP100-4, Unicel C-9410...
10sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40101 PWW10 C-4310 FC-3077
Original price was: $88.41.$71.36Current price is: $71.36.
M40101-4PACK
4-pack of M40101 Master Deluxe Spa Filters.
These hot tub filter cartridges replace Pleatco PWW10, Unicel...
35sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40353 PRB35-IN C-4335 FC-2385
Original price was: $145.53.$109.44Current price is: $109.44.
M40353-4PACK
4-pack of M40353 Master Deluxe hot tub filters. These spa filter cartridges replace Pleatco PRB35-IN,...
95sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M41001 PCAL100 C-4995 FC-2940
Original price was: $331.80.$281.76Current price is: $281.76.
M41001-4PACK
4-pack of M41001 Master Deluxe hot tub filters. These spa filter cartridges replace Pleatco PCAL100,...