-24%
32sqft. Hot Tub Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M70323 PCS32P 7CH-32 FC-0425
Original price was: $184.80.$139.97Current price is: $139.97.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
M70323-4PACK
4-Pack of 32 sq.ft. hot tub filters in Canada replaces PCS32P 7CH-32 FC-0425.
These Master Deluxe spa filters are made with Reemay filter fabric and replace the correponding Unicel, Pleatco and Filbur filter models.
This filter type is compatible with Pleatco PCS32P, Unicel 7CH-32 and Filbur FC-0425
- Diameter: 7 1/8″
- Length: 8 1/16″
- Top: Handle
- Bottom: 1 1/2″ MPT fine thread
- Square Footage: 32 sq.ft.
FREE CANADA WIDE SHIPPING
This filter type also available in single units.
Additional information
| Weight | 6.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
100sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M51002 C-5396 FC-2975 PCST80
Original price was: $378.00.$221.51Current price is: $221.51.
M51002-4PACK
4-pack of spa filter cartridges replace C-5396, FC-2975 and PCST80 compatible filters
Used in Coast...
M2540387 4-Pack Spa Filters 2540-387 OEM
Original price was: $153.43.$129.97Current price is: $129.97.
4-pack of M2540387 Master Deluxe hot tub filters. These spa filter cartridges replace Pleatco OEM...
10sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40101 PWW10 C-4310 FC-3077
Original price was: $88.41.$71.36Current price is: $71.36.
M40101-4PACK
4-pack of M40101 Master Deluxe Spa Filters.
These hot tub filter cartridges replace Pleatco PWW10, Unicel...
50sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M40505 PRB25SF-PAIR C-4405 FC-2387
Original price was: $222.60.$179.96Current price is: $179.96.
M40505-4PACK