-33%
125 sq. ft. M81254 PSD125U C-8325 FC 2790 Canada
Original price was: $139.00.$92.44Current price is: $92.44.
- Description
- Additional information
Description
125 sq. ft. M81254 PSD125U C-8325 FC 2790 Canada
- Diameter: 8 1/2″
- Length: 19″
- Top: 2 1/2″
- Bottom: 2″ Slip
Get all your discount hot tub filters and supplies from Canada’s The Hot Tub Superstore.
Need help measuring your spa filter? Just measure length, width and take note of hole size top/bottom or other features such as threaded connections or slip connections.
Additional information
| Weight | 2.00 lbs |
|---|
Related Products
100sqft. Spa Filters Master Deluxe M51002 PCST80 C-5396 FC-2975
Original price was: $72.00.$55.00Current price is: $55.00.
M51002
100 sq.ft. Spa Filter PCST80 C-5396 FC-2975 Master Deluxe Hot Tub Filter
Save on Master Deluxe...
75sqft. Spa Filter 4- Pack Master Deluxe M80753 PCS75N C-8475 FC-3320
Original price was: $289.75.$222.97Current price is: $222.97.
75 sq.ft. 4-Pack of M80753 hot tub spa filters compatible with PCS75N C-8475 FC-3320.
These filters...
25sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M70251 PA25-4 C-7626 FC-1230
Original price was: $196.00.$145.97Current price is: $145.97.
4-Pack spa filters 25 sq.ft. replaces Pleatco PA25-4, Unicel C-7626 and Filbur FC-1230.
M70251 Master Deluxe...
47sqft. Spa Filters Master Deluxe M60471 PTL47W-P 6CH-47 FC-0315
Original price was: $47.00.$35.24Current price is: $35.24.
M60471
47 sq.ft. Spa Filter PTL47W-P - 6CH-47 - FC-0315 - Master Deluxe Spa Filter Cartridge
Save...
35sqft. Spa Filters 4-Pack Master Deluxe M50353S PMAX50P3 5CH-35SAE